Price Index

CityCategoryCommunitySubCommunityBedsMinPriceMaxPrice
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkHeritage Large1222,000.00257,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkLegacy1303,000.00341,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkLegacy1215,000.00243,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkLegacy Large1263,000.00314,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkLegacy Small1211,000.00250,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkRegional Large1282,000.00313,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkRegional1319,000.00357,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah ParkRegional1276,000.00295,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomBelle Vue Hotel1110,000.00110,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomNational Bonds Plaza1100,000.00100,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomNational Bonds Plaza175,000.0075,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomGrand Central Hotel11,390,000.001,460,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomArt (all)1110,000.00110,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomArt 4185,000.0085,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomTecom Two Towers11,205,000.002,537,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomAl Fahad Tower 111,661,000.001,738,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomFirst Central Hotel Apartments11,160,000.001,435,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomYassat Gloria Hotel Apartments1120,000.00120,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomMadison Residency1918,000.001,028,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomMadison Residency1114,000.00129,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomAuris Hotel11,518,000.001,782,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomAl Shaiba Tower178,000.0080,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomLiwa Heights Tower179,000.0086,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomMetro Central Hotel Apartments11,315,000.002,235,000.00
Dubai ApartmentTecomAl Fahad Tower 211,231,000.001,398,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityShakespeare Circus (all)11,095,000.001,130,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityShakespeare Circus (all)160,000.0060,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityShakespeare Circus 21118,000.00132,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CitySherlock Circus 21979,000.001,121,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House 21924,000.001,001,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House 4178,000.0083,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House 41941,000.001,072,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityNew Bridge Hills1955,000.001,403,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityNew Bridge Hills 111,079,000.001,221,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityNew Bridge Hills 11170,000.00180,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityNew Bridge Hills 211,210,000.001,626,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityNew Bridge Hills 21156,000.00176,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House (all)1928,000.001,247,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House (all)181,000.0085,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House 11950,000.001,050,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House 1180,000.0080,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityWidcombe House 11118,000.00132,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityClaverton House 11987,000.001,002,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityDickens Circus 21125,000.00130,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityNorton Court 1185,000.0086,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityNorton Court 11939,000.001,061,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityBennett House (all)11,045,000.001,080,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityBennett House 11830,000.00998,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityFox Hill 211,067,000.001,268,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityFox Hill 311,111,000.001,236,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityFox Hill 411,248,000.001,387,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityFox Hill 41180,000.00180,000.00
Dubai ApartmentMotor CityFox Hill 71975,000.001,590,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaLa Fontana Di Trevi1709,000.00991,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaBarsha Horizon1115,000.00115,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaAl Barsha 1175,000.0093,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaDubai Biotech145,000.0080,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaMontrose1943,000.00975,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaAl Barsha South1725,000.00725,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha South1182,000.00292,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha South1259,000.00367,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaAl Barsha South1154,000.00170,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha South1307,000.00460,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha 31150,000.00150,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaAl Barsha 3145,000.0066,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha 31247,000.00340,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha 31348,000.00492,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha 21249,000.00344,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha 21279,000.00408,000.00
Dubai VillaAl BarshaAl Barsha 21250,000.00250,000.00
Dubai ApartmentAl BarshaEmerald Court1135,000.00142,000.00
Dubai VillaAl WaslAl Manara 1222,000.00278,000.00
Dubai ApartmentDowntown Jebel AliSuburbia1677,000.00944,000.00
Dubai ApartmentDowntown Jebel AliSuburbia1120,000.00130,000.00
Dubai ApartmentDubai Healthcare CityHyatt Regency Creek Heights1101,000.00109,000.00
Dubai VillaEmirates HillsSector H1586,000.002,594,000.00
Dubai VillaEmirates HillsSector E12,227,000.002,573,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah HeightsCluster F1198,000.00200,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah HeightsJumeirah Heights Tower C1200,000.00200,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah HeightsCluster C1159,000.00184,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsEntertainment Foyer-European1318,000.00367,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsEntertainment Foyer-Oasis1331,000.00401,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsMediterranean Clusters1340,000.00410,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsGarden Hall-Oasis1388,000.00402,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsGarden Hall- European1304,000.00363,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsGarden Hall-Mediterranean1344,000.00386,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsCluster 26-301308,000.00392,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsCluster 11-151413,000.00574,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsCluster 1-51400,000.00400,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsCluster 21-251322,000.00348,000.00
Dubai VillaJumeirah IslandsContemporary Cluster1326,000.00354,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersLakeside Residence1980,000.001,289,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersLakeside Residence186,000.0095,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersGoldcrest Executive11,038,000.001,484,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersGoldcrest Executive1118,000.00120,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersV311,149,000.001,342,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersV3188,000.00108,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersConcorde1978,000.001,189,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersConcorde1125,000.00142,000.00
Dubai ApartmentJumeirah Lake TowersDubai Gate 11671,000.001,019,000.00
12345678910...

Contact Us


Always Property

Dubai Real Estate Dubai Property
Dubai Real Estate Agents 1002 Executive Heights Tower
Tecom - Dubai Tel : + 971 (0) 4 4522267
Fax : + 971 (0) 4 431719
Email: info@always-property.com

Find Your Property

Special Offers